A2K4 INDONESIA

Daftar Petugas K3

NoNAMAINSTANSITEMPAT & TGL PELATIHAN
102DwinarnoPT. Hutama PrimaJakarta 17 - 19 Maret 2009
103Ridha IbrahimPT. Moeladi WalinusaJakarta 17 - 19 Maret 2009
104U. Simon SilalahiPT. Ditama Bangun PersadaJakarta 17 - 19 Maret 2009
105Kunto Ari WibowoPT. Hutama Karya - Bumi Karsa (KSO)Jakarta 17 - 19 Maret 2009
106Ir. Joko Sungkono AMPT. GeokarsaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
107Setyo Mardani, STPT. Permata Alam SaktiYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
108Novindiya Agung YudhantoPT. Wahyu Setia UtamaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
109AM. Kristi Ardi SuprabaPT. BB & T. HakaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
110Mochamad MawardiPT. Jaya Pass AbadiYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
111Johan Dian UddinPT. Media Karya UtamaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
112Heri setiawanCV. Kuncoro JatiYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
113Ferry FirmansyahPT. Dinasty PratamaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
114Baru LeksanaPT. Muara Mitra MandiriYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
115Nanang Budi SantosoPB. Kusuma JayaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
116Tresno Wibowo, ST, MTPT. Suradi Sejahtera RayaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
117Slamet MulyanaPT. Aneka DharmaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
118M. Benjamin AzisPT. Nadya Cipta KaryaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
119Agus BasukiCV. Hesti LuhurYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
120Ir. Subakri, MTUd. PrimaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
121Ir. Yayu Siti Rahayu, MTDPP ASTTIYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
122Nandang SoenandarDPP ASTTIYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
123HarsonoCV. Krida BhaktiYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
124Nur Wahidin Sahri, STPT. Budi Mulia JayaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
125Agus HakimPT. S.B.Yogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
126Jhon Elishama Hartoyo, STCV. LumayanYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
127H. Kuswadi, STPB. KusYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
128Arinta NursedanaPB. Kusuma JayaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
129Aloysius Septi Adi, A.MdPT. Brahmaan Putra SembadaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
130Tri Juni SuasonoCV. Putro TunggalYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
131Wilianto BaskoroPB. MarutoYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
132Joko Imam. SCV. Sarana MakmurYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
133Yahya BasrilPB. Lethal MasYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
134Novida. K.HCV. Citra KartikaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
135SarkamCV. Sarana KaryaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
136Agustinus Edy SuhariyantoPB. Kumara JayaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
137SubarnoPB. TanjungYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
138SihonoUd. PrimaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
139Lilis InayatiPB. Kumara JayaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
140Dwi Ardiansyah SetyawanPT. Watukali Capita CiptanaYogyakarta, 17 - 19  Maret 2010
141Erik Kurnia-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
142Arie Sutresna, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
143Agus Awaludin-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
144Jakfarudin-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
145Aris Virgiyanto, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
146Rizki Prabowo, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
147Sofyan Kamall. B-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
148Purnomo Ganefianto-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
149Purwanto Budi Prasetio, SE-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
150Ir. H. Rulie Hakiem Susilanto-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
151Hendratno Tunut, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
152Gani Walakandou-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
153H. Kurnia Budiman, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
154Eko Sugiono-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
155Widi Marjono, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
156R. Iran Pahlevi W.-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
157Alfiano Adronsamantosilahoy, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
158Mohammad Hidayat-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
159Usman Efendi, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
160Dadi Durahman, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
161Arif Widhayanto-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
162Ima Intan Daeng Matona, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
163Chitra Wongkar-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
164Elin Marlina-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
165Ari Renaldi T.-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
166Wiwit Sujadi-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
167Arie Muhammad Firmansyah-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
168Mulyadi Ferdyan-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
169Dery Gustianti-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
170Riska Noviyanti-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
171H. Agus Rusnandar-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
172Hendra Moelyana, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
173Asep Setiawan-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
174Usep Saepudin-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
175Saripudin, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
176Eka Pratiwi Herlani-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
177Dimas Hendrianto, S.Kom-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
178Muhamad Ridwan-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
179Lili Barlian, ST-Bandung, 21 - 24 Maret 2011
180AlamsyahPT MELAYU SERANTAUTanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
181Apri Settya PutraCV INDO BINTAN PERKASATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
182Muhammad SyafiiCV FORTUNA BINTANTanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
183Darpa CanrawiCV KARYA DWI MATRATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
184Elly DamayantiCV HALIS JAYATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
185FirmansyahPT SINDO UNTUNG PERKASATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
186HafibryPT EKA BALINGGATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
187HendraCV RACHMAD ABADITanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
188Hendry Ady Surya-Tanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
189Hengki IrawanPT KEMBANG BANGUN KARYATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
190Irfan AswarCV LEGENDA BINTANTanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
191Irwan HeriantoCV SEMANGAT KARYATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
192FitrianingsihCV AHMADITanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
193MariyantoCV WANUDIVA TRASINDOTanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
194Miftakhul Fauzi IskandarsyahCV GHIRI ARTHA KENCANATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
195Raja Rudy HaryadiCV RAHMAT BINTAN JAYATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
196Rio PurnomoPT MEGA CIPTA ABADITanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
197Sari AprianiCV PERMATA BINTANTanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
198Sri Dewi SusantiCV GALANG NUSATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
199SutarnoCV AIR RAJATanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011
200Tubel AgusvenPT TRIO PUTRA BINTANTanjung Pinang, 19 - 21 April 2011

Share