A2K4 INDONESIA

Daftar Petugas K3

NONAMAINSTANSITEMPAT & TGL PENEMPATAN
401Rahmansyah PutraCV. RadinerMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
402RahmatCV. Gunung KulabuMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
403Richard Effendi SitumeangPT. Sinar Mas IntiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
404Robby WidodoCV. Putra MandiriMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
405Robert M.H. Situngkir, STPT. Gaol Maju JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
406Rusnia PardedeCV. 3 StarMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
407Ir. Sahat MH. PurbaPT. Budigraha Perkasa UtamaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
408Salomo Mareden Ivan Chandra PardedePT. Sinar Mas IntiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
409Simon Petrus SimonangkirPT. Sige Sinar GemilangMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
410SuriantoCV. Putra MandiriMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
411Surya DarmaCV. Surya GemilangMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
412Sutan Parlindungan HasibuanCV. Bina SaranaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
413Swandi NaibahoCV. AmenaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
414SyafruddinUD. AlyaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
415Syahrul RamadhanPT. Duta Agung GroupMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
416Taufik AkbarCV. Mawar MelatiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
417WahidinCV. Prima SejahteraMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
418Wahyu ZulkiranPT. Tuah SejatiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
419Wahyuni SuyantiCV. Doli TapanuliMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
420Wisfa IndraPT. Pamoto Maju BersamaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
421Yunan Pratama Ktavano PanggabeanCV. Dwi Putri PerkasaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
422Zulfia BagusCV. Putra MagaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
423Sarip-Medan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
424Adi Endro Prastowo, STCV. NUGROHO KARYASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
425Lutfie SeptiawanCV. NJM BETONSemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
426Waldiyanto, STPT. ERAGUNA BUMI NUSASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
427Binadi Arief LaksanaPT. MAJAPAHIT ASTA BAJASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
428Ir. Chrina PutraPT. JATI AGUNG ARSITAMASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
429Muhammad Ali MursidPT. SETYA DARMASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
430Sri HartantiPT. SWADAYA UNION NARATAMASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
431SudarmonoCV. RAFINDO KARYA ABADISemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
432Agus SetiawanPT. PRAKAWIJA DELAGANDASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
433Ari SeyowatiPT. BANGUN MAKMUR UTAMASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
434Dahono Aris SuciptoPT. BANGUN MAKMUR UTAMASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
435Rakhmat RiyadiPT. KRAKATAU INDAHSemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
436Nurudin HudiPT. KURNIA ADIJAYA MANDIRISemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
437Hendy Endras ErmawanPT. KARYA MITRA NUGRAHASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
438Eka Djaja, STPT. PURI SAKTI PERKASASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
439GunarsoPT. HANDAYANISemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
440Tri JatmikoCV. BOYOLALI TERSENYUMSemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
441Dody Indra FirmanaCV. PEIL SKAL INDONESIASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
442Moch. Saleh GunawanCV. MADYATAMASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
443Agung HeriyantoPT. SATRIA MAS KARYATAMASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
444Heru Budi S. STPT. BHAKTI KARYA UTAMASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
445Bagus Wikandinata, STPT. ASTA PERDANASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
446Akhmad, STPT. SAFIS KARYA SENTOSASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
447Abdul WahabPT. PANCASONA LINTANG KENCANASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
448Eka Hendry Purwanto, STPT. PAMITRAN BREBES ADHIDAYASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
449Erwandaru Andi NugrohoCV. MULTI USAHA JAYASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
450Muhamad Taufik, STPT. TAWAKAL TSANI MAKMURSemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
451Lestiana Sari, STCV. TIRTA SELOKASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
452Monorita Dariyani Asmara, STPT. CIPTA GRAHA GROUPSemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
453Maria Yustya Hapsari, STPT. MITRA WARDHANASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
454Mur Aris SutotoPT. PURAMAS MAHARDHIKASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
455Yusuf AnisPT. CIRIAJASA CMSemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
456Achmad JulkabitniCV. SRIKARYA AGUNGSemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
457Arif Yuda IrwantoPT. YUDHA CAKTISemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
458Nurhono Nugrahadi, STPT. BUDHIJAYA KONSTRUKSISemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
459Setya Nanda KurniawanPT. ARMADA HADA GRAHASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
460Prasetio Dwi NugrohoCV. ADHI KARYA NUGRAHASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
461Bagus Harjono Yudowijojo, ST.MTPT. CALATEDASSemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
462HardiansyahPT. DIPOGATISemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
463Mohammad TresnomurtiPT. DENA CITRASemarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
464Y. Eka Wiyana-Semarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
465Sutego-Semarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
466Jumali-Semarang, 29 September - 1 Oktober 2011
467Ferdi TitawaelPT. SERAM PRATAMAAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
468Arnold WarellaCV. CLAUVANS / APSIAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
469Joseph HorokubunPT. TUGU MANDIRI JAYA / GAPENSIAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
470Hanock SolefuweiCV. KARYA CIPTA MANDIRI / GAPENSIAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
471Yanike MadobaafuCV. MITRA LEASE / GAPENSIAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
472Anthony MailuhuPT. TUGU MANDIRI JAYA / GAPENSIAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
473Bastian FransPT. KHARA JAYA / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
474Berth Herly Nanulaitta, SPCV. MARTINA KARYA / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
475Jimmy SoselisaFa. NILANO / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
476Oscar Haris RefualuCV. CONSTANT / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
477Marselin LiklikwatilCV. SION / GAPENSIAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
478Yusuf LeatemiaPT. KHARA JAYA / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
479Imanuel G. Samloy, STCV. TIMORIA KARYA UTAMA / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
480Roy Souhuwat, AmdCV. SANDYEGO / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
481Hendri Tahalea, AmdPT. CANGGIH KONST PERDANA / GAPEKSINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
482Muhammad HarnawiCV. HIKMAH / GAPEKSINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
483Roly TanamalPT. DWI SAKTI ABADI / GAPEKSINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
484M. Saiful MarasabessyPT. BETA MANDIRI PRATAMA / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
485Patriano NanulaittaCV. MERKELE UTAMA KARYA / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
486Ivonne A. PattipeilohyCV. SERVIS DINAMO KIEV / GAPEKSINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
487Margaretha KafrolyCV. MENARA ABADI/ GAPEKSINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
488Upuwaka Louhanulessy SiahayFa. SARIMETEN / AKAINDOAmbon, 4 - 6 Oktober 2011
489A. A. Putra Indra Sena, STPT. Trijaya NasionalBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
490I.G.N.A Dwijaya Saputra, ST. MTPT. Trijaya NasionalBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
491I Putu Widyarsana, STPT. Asta Mandala AbadiBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
492Made Bayu Sambirateja, STPT. Somaka GiriBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
493I Wayan Gede PutrawanPT. Singkenkenkarunia AlamBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
494Mila Jayanti, STPT. Karya NirmalaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
495I Wayan NuryanaPT. Kansa KaryaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
496I Ketut Wiranata, STCV. Karya Mandiri TeknikBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
497Ir. Nyoman MadiaCV. Madya UtamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
498Hj. Nooryanti, STPT. Abdi KaryaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
499I Gede Yudi Sukarya, STPT. Karya Dewata Sarwa IndahBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
500I Nyoman Mawa AdiputraPT. Karya Dewata Sarwa IndahBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011

Share