A2K4 INDONESIA

Daftar Petugas K3

NONAMAINSTANSITEMPAT & TGL PENEMPATAN
501I Made Suardyana, STPT. Shuar Karya UtamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
502Ir. I Made SutrisnaCV. Cendana WangiBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
503I Made Agus Nugraha, STPT. Krya KencanaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
504Ir. I Wayan WiyasaCV. Jaya KarmaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
505I Made Pada NuragaPT. Adi MurtiBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
506Ir. I Made ArmadaPT. Adi MurtiBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
507I Gede Arga, SHPT. Tenaga Inti BhuanaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
508I Wayan WijayaPT. Wangun JayaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
509I Wayan Ekayadi, STPT. Suka Karya UtamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
510Tri Eka Purnamawati, STPT. Eka Jaya AgungBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
511I Made Panca Yudana, STPT. Sumber Alam Karisma JayaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
512I Wayan Kawidana, STCV. Mitra Tehnik UtamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
513Ida Bagus Ari Darma Putra, STCV. Bhuwana PermaiBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
514I Putu Parsana, STPT. Urip Sakti BaliBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
515Luh Putu Sri Rukmiati, STPT. Pulau Mas UtamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
516Adi Widhiarnatha, ASPT. Alit WirajayaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
517Ir. K Rai MahajonyPT. Mahardika Karya UtamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
518Ir. Pande Made BudianaPT. Murda MasBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
519I Kadek Purnawan Putra, STPT. Tri Agung Jaya LaksanaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
520Agung Fajar Martha, STPT. Harum Jaya IndahBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
521I Wayan Reta, STCV. Dana WitamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
522I Wayan Subiarta, STCV. Adhi Putra WitamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
523I Nyoman Suparta, STPT. Sinar Bali Bina KaryaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
524I Putu Ari Sofian, STPT. Pramana Artha RaharjaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
525Ir. I Nyoman MaraPT. Tri MandalaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
526Luh MD Ayu PurwaningrumPT. Jangkar Sejati UtamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
527I Nyoman Yasa Putra, STPT. Pansa KaryaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
528I Gusti Ayu Budiastuti, STPT. Duta Karya PerkasaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
529Wayan MadiaCV. Cahaya DewataBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
530I Putu Alit BuanaCV. Bayu PasupatiBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
531Ir. Wayan YogantaraPT. Dwi Satiya UtamaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
532Ni Made Ari TrisnawatiPT. Cipta Bali Utama PerbawaBali, 19 -21 Oktober 2011
533M. HamzahPT. PP (Persero) TbkMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
534NurhidayatPT. PP (Persero) TbkMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
535NajemiahPT. Bumi KarsaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
536A. Habri NanaPT. Bumi KarsaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
537Elsa WidyaPT. RizkyahMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
538SuryantiPT. Berigita Sari PersadaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
539Fadlyna Ulfa FaisalPT. Prizka RizkyahMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
540Slamet Hari SupriyantoPT. Brantas AbiprayaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
541Andi MulkiPT. Bumi KarsaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
542Fajar Y.PT. PP (Persero) TbkMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
543Syukur Nuril, IAIPT. Sagita Utama LestariMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
544Rismawati MPCV. Sri RezkyMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
545SyamsudinPT. Bumi KarsaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
546Ir. Herman ParePT. Agung Perdana BulukumbaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
547A. MulyawanCV. Karya Enam EnamMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
548BakhrinaCV. Wandy DwiputraMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
549HamzahCV. Riska Putri PratamaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
550SyafaruddinPT. Bina Karya BahagiaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
551SudartoCV. Hasjaya PratamaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
552Hj. Faisah NoerCV. Fajar MakmurMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
553Meity SalinCV. Satria Buana SentosaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
554M. HendraPT. PP (Persero) TbkMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
555Verawaty Kuddus, S.SiCV. Arya PerdanaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
556Imron Kamsoyo, STPT. Cakrawala Bulan ManhatoMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
557A. MajidCV. Masseda RayanMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
558HA. Rahman RifaiPT. Harr Turetea PratamaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
559Karjang K.PT. Dunia Baru PrimaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
560Ir. GazaliPT. Fikri Bangun PersadaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
561Abd. Kadir M.PT. YufiMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
562Ir. Ringo Boy, MPPT. Sri Rezky FajriahMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
563Nurhayati SainongCV. Vikariaza KonstruksiMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
564Surachmat AriefCV. Anugrah Utama KonstruksiMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
565M. SuyutiCV. NurwulanMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
566M. Asri A.,STCV. Herdi JayaMakassar, 9 -11 November 2011
567Aksan SofyanBalai VI MakassarSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
568SuwardiBalai VI MakassarSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
569Makmur MappiareDinas Bina Marga Sulawesi SelatanSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
570Chr. Jekti NugrohoBalai VI MakassarSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
571Patta BiluDinas PU Sulawesi TengahSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
572Herianto AbdullahPelaksanaan Jalan Nasional Wilayah ISurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
573AmirullahWilayah III BSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
574GazaliSNVT Wilayah I Sulawesi SelatanSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
575M. Iskak, ST. MMAsissten Wilayah II Jawa TimurSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
576Amajad SapriDinas PU Sulawesi TengahSurabaya, 22 - 25 November 2011
577NurdjanaBM - SultengSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
578Akhmad, ST.MTPPK Wil. III SultengSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
579Evi LindawatiSubdit Wil. III ASurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
580Dedi SupandiPPK Wil. III SultengSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
581Jimmy AdwangPPK Wil. III SultengSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
582RidwanPPK Wil. III SultengSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
583Nasrun, ST,M.SiPPK SKPD SultengSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
584H. Suparlan, STPPK.15 Satker Wil. II SulselSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
585A. Rahman SalompeSNVT Wil.IISurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
586A. Muhammad Darwis M,MTPPK.04 SNVT Wil.I SultraSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
587Ir. Edyson Tandungan, MTSNVT Wil. I SultraSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
588Ichwan GinandjarDitbinlak III CSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
589Akmal, STSNVT Wil. I SultraSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
590Muh. IrdamSNVT Wil. I SulselSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
591Stenly A. MassieSNVT Wil. I SulutSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
592RandeP2JN SultraSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
593Intan Permatasari, STSubdit Wil.III ASurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
594Muh. Amin HamidSNVT Wil.I SulselSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
595Ismail RahimSNVT Wil.I SulselSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
596Ir. Rachmat FadjarSNVT PJN Metropolitan SulselSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
597Abdul Rahim Wahid, S.STSNVT PJN Metropolitan SulselSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
598Adrian AdhitamaDit Binlak III CSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
599NasrunBPPJN VI SulbarSurabaya, 5 - 7 Desember 2011
600Muh. Idris TahirBalai VI MakassarSurabaya, 5 - 8 Desember 2011

Share