A2K4 INDONESIA

Kualifikasi Petugas K3

Daftar Anggota K3

NONAMAINSTANSITEMPAT & TGL PENEMPATAN
301Ir. Edi PurnomoPT. Anugerah Citra AbadiSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
302Ir. Edi WahyudiPT. AriszaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
303Erwin Suharto, STPT. Ganesha JayaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
304Faiz Handayana O, STCV. Profil MasSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
305Fendy Rachmanto, STCV. PunokawanSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
306H. D. Djatmikohadi P. P, STPT. Gunung Batu UtamaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
307H. Jony Widarsono, STPT. Swidar Kedabar JayaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
308H. M. Hadi Sumarsono, SH, ST, M.SiCV. ResmaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
309Hadi Prasetyo, STPT. Lazuardy Putra TeknikaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
310Handoko Karjo Prijonggo, STCV. Karya SaputraSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
311Hari Santoso, STPT. LangengriyaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
312Henry Samuel TanuwijayaPT. Hutan AlamSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
313Heru Cahya Sukendra, STCV. KartikaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
314Heryunanto Pradono, STPT. Bentang Alam NusantaraSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
315Imam Wahyudi, STPT. Tri Jaya Cipta MakmurSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
316Indra Saputra, STPT. Karya Tunggal Mulya AbadiSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
317Irwan Budianto, STPT. Cahaya Indah Madya PratamaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
318Iwan Budi Setyawan, STCV. Dharma Putra UtamaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
319John Daniel Amahorseja, STCV. Pratama JayaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
320Joko Nurdianto, STPT. Tectonia GrandisSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
321Joko Wiyono, STPT. Purnama JayaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
322Ir. M. Syafi'iPT. Praja Bhakti DayateknikaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
323Ir. M. Yunus AnisPT. Jaya Abadi MulticonsSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
324Maulana Adi Kurniawan, STPT. AriszaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
325Melyn Kusmaryanto, STPT. Dwi Mulyo LestariSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
326Mimta Rokhim, STPT. Tectonia GrandisSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
327Moh. Yusuf, STPT. Rukun Jaya Madura GroupSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
328Mohammad Mustaqim, STPT. Jaya Tehnika UtamaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
329Muchammad Luqman Hakim, SE, STPT. Margo UtomoSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
330Mustofa, STPT. Candi MasSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
331Naniek Wahyuning Dyah, STCV. Nadya KaryaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
332Noval Sarifudin, STPT. Kharisma Multi JayaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
333O'on Ratno Kuncoro, STUnggul Jaya GresikSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
334Patra Siswo Nugroho, STPT. Landas Putra Cahya PerdanaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
335Pudjohutomo AsahPT. AriszaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
336Ridwan Sholianto, STPT. Widya SatriaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
337Setyo Hermawan, ST-Surabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
338Slamet, STPT. SasmitoSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
339H.M. Yusuf, STPT. Hutan AlamSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
340Sunarno, STPT. Santoso ShafanaraSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
341Suwandi, STPT. Dwi Daya Kuat AbadiSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
342Toni Widodo, STPT. Wahyu Karya SimantamaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
343Umar Hasyim, STDwi JayaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
344Ir. WahyudiPT. AriszaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
345Wijaya Agus Alim, STCV. SedayuSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
346Yesi Oktavia, STPT. AriszaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
347Yoddiar Topan Wardoyo, STPT. Panzof KaryaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
348Zamyeri, STPT. Panzof KaryaSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
349Suparjo, STPT. Ardi TekindoSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
350Gatot Suyono, STPT. Margo UtomoSurabaya, 30 Juni - 2 Juli 2011
351Adi SyahputraCV. Saudara JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
352Afandy FujiCV. Mandiri Bangun NusaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
353Agus Ice Maulin NaharCV. Nusa DuaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
354Alexander Nico Parulian PurbaPT. Sinar Mas IntiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
355Ali HusinPT. Tamiang KaryaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
356Ali Sanjaya TanjungCV. CitraMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
357Andi MaradonaCV. Padang Bolak IndahMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
358AnthonyPT. Putri BersaudaraMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
359AzharPT. Harfa Rahmat UtamaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
360AzlimPT. Tuah SejatiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
361Bobby Suhendra-Medan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
362Daud Kenedy SiregarCV. Anugrah Rezeki PrimaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
363Defrida NiahandayaniCV. Dalihan NatoluMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
364Dinaria Purnama Sipahutar, SHPT. Gunung Mega JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
365Dwi ArdiansyahCV. FalahMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
366Dwi Podo Winarto, STCV. GorontaloMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
367Edy SyaputraPT. Harfa Rahmat UtamaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
368Ir. Ferry EldiCV. MetrolindoMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
369Fiki NovriyadiCV. Peduli BangsaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
370Firdaus Fauzi, STPT. Medan Smart JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
371Fiska Ria SipahutarCV. Tri Matra Usaha KonstruksiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
372FitriadiPT. Sifra KasihMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
373Frans Hendrik SidaurukPT. Sinar Mas IntiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
374Freddi P. Daulay, SHPT. Peduli BangsaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
375Ganda SuhendroPT. Pranata PerkasaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
376Harry Sabtian NugrahaCV. Prima DutaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
377HendraPT. FarhanindoMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
378Hendra WahyudiUD. HilalMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
379HidayatPT. Taufik Prima PutraMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
380Ibnu RamdaniCV. Rayhan KontraktorMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
381Indra Mulia RitongaPT. Tamiang KaryaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
382Joko PermonoCV. MetrolindoMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
383Jordan Jonathan Haratogu PardedePT. Sinar Mas IntiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
384Kamil FarhanPT. Medan Smart JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
385Kompri NainggolanPT. Puramont JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
386Lamhot NaibahoCV. AkiondroMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
387Lintong Putra Jaya SihombingPT. Puramont JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
388M. IrfanPT. Wina Harahapan SentosaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
389M. MahfudzPT. Tuah SejatiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
390M. Nur Syah Putra TerokCV. Taufik Prima DutaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
391M. SyafiiPT. Dalihan NatoluMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
392M. ZainuddinPT. Aba Jaya UtamaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
393Martin Apriansah-Medan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
394Martin Hasudungan Sirait, STPT. Medan Jaya Cipta SaranaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
395MHD. Bobbi Tuah Mamana SebayangCV. Agung JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
396Muhammad AlfianCV. Bintang KonstruksiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
397Osfides Neota Sembiring, STPT. Tiga Dimensi Karya KonstruksiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
398Partogi AritonangPT. Sinar Mas IntiMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
399Rachmad IswandiCV. Anto JayaMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011
400Rachmadani NasutionPT. Rona NamoraMedan, 26 - 28 Juli 2011

Halaman 4 Dari 7